Aimee Bedside Table
Save 25%
Original Price
$1,848.00
Current Price
$1,386.00
Phone: 0412-109-267
A classic design for the sophisticated home, the Aimee bedside table exudes a contemporary touch with clean, modular styling. The Aimee bedside table features two ribbed-front drawers plus a bonus shelf for extra storage and display, set atop a simple and elegant gold metal frame, offering a subtle hint of luxury. Drawing inspiration from interiors of chic Parisian homes in a colour palette that lends refined modern edge to classic forms.
Dimensions:
- Width: 76cm
- Depth: 40cm
- Height: 70cm